Internship 2021


Sr. No. Name of student Name of Company Duration
1 Rahul Rameshwar Sharma Elite technologies 2 months ( total 4 months)
2 Saylee Khotre Admere Selvyn Private Limited 28/04/2021 till Present
3 Vaishnavi Rajesh Ghuge GB softronics solutions 12/5/2021 to 22/5/2021
4 Ugale Karan Kishor Internshala 2 Months
5 Chetana Biraris HTML,CSS 15 days
6 Suraj Phatangare Unschool 26/04/2021 still going on
7 Sonal Chabaji gavhane Infodeep technologies 15may 2019 to 26th June 2019
8 Asiya Noor Patel Global talent track and Eckert Schulen 2 months
9 ADITYA SANTOSH SHAHANE VIRTUOSO OptoElectronic pvt ltd 15 Dec 2019 to 24 Dec 2019
10 Akshay Shrinivas Akkalagari Internshala Trainings 4 months from 15 May to September
11 Rutuja Dnyaneshwar Navale Hygiecare Innovations pvt Ltd. 50 Days
12 Vaishnavi Ravindra Bagul Coursera (Python Programming) 15 days
13 Mayur Ashok kale Aura electronic 6 months
14 Komal Sharad Amrale Softsyst Pvt Ltd Nashik 15 days ( 17-08-2020to 11-09-2020 )
15 Pooja Jaypalsingh Rajput GB softronics solutions 12/05/2021 to 18/05/2021
16 Pooja Jaypalsingh Rajput Basic Web development 1 week
17 Rajputpooja0910@gmail.com Internshala 15/03/2021 to 30/04/2021
18 Pooja Jaypalsingh Rajput GB Softronics solutions 12/05/2021 to 22/05/2021
19 Neha kalaktar bhagat Post graduation diploma in industrial automation(PLC SCADA) at Autonetics training centre pvt Ltd 4 Months
20 DHOTRE SHARADA ASHOK TPTI 4 Months from 15 May to September 2021
21 Pooja Vijay Gosavi GB softronics solution 12/5/2021 to 22/ 5/2021
22 Kaveri Gorkshanath Shirsath online Testing at Qspiders ongoing
23 Pratiksha Balu Patil Clear exam 2 months
24 Swapnil Sanjay Chaughule INTERSHALA 16/07/2021 to 15/08/2021
25 Gauri Sanjay mishra Internshala Trainings 15 may to September 2021
26 Purval Yogesh Patil HI-TECH CONTROLS 12 days
27 Sayali Kailas Joshi Exposys data labs banglore Currently working
28 Akshay Vitthal Rathod Machine Learning by Stanford University 26/05/2021 to 30/06/2021
29 NAYAN NANAJI SABLE AROSASIA TECHNOLOGY PVT LTD ongoing
30 Rutuja Dnyaneshwar Navale Hygiecare Innovations Private Limited 50 days
31 Saylee Ravindra Khotre vCoach Academy, New Delhi 3 months
32 Vaishnavi Bagul Shiv interprises 15 days
33 Komal Sharad Amrale Softsyst Pvt Ltd 15 days
34 Mayur Ashok kale Aura electronic Nashik 5 months
35 Shrddha Chandrakant Patil Copper track 15 days

Internship 2020


Sr. No. Name of student Name of Company Duration
1 Mr Prashant Takate Gogate Nashik 10 days
2 Mr Kaivalya Ashok Ekhande Filmy Grapes video Production Company
(Post – Production Controller)
3 Months
3 Mr Aniket Ghotekar Filmy Grapes video Production Company
(Post – Production Controller)
3 Months
4 Miss Gayatri Balasaheb Ghangale

Data analytics of python
by E & TC SIEM (Short Term Course)
1 week

Internship 2019


Sr. No. Name of student Name of Company Duration
1 Damini Suresh Bhoye Advance Diploma in Software Testing at
Profound Edutech Pune
08/07/2019 to 17/10/2019
(4 months)
2 Sonali Madhav Shelke Microsoft Al classroom series 1 month